Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
AVNC
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Lachlan Nicholas + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#14
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CHCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & William Beattie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & William Beattie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#21
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social