You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Scott Alexander (stroke), Freddie Pankhurst, Peter Keenan, Louis Sabonadiere, Jonathan Burnside, Anthony Cowley, William Haley, Reuben Cook + Harry Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:27.82)
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 8th (7:43.77)
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:35.17)
Crew
#1
OBHS
Mitchell Duncan (stroke), Peter Rowe, Jack Webber, Oliver Haig, Peter Keenan, Hunter Walker, Riley Thompson, Harrison Ryan + Harry Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:45.95)
Crew
#1
OBHS
Scott Alexander (stroke), Louis Sabonadiere, Jonathan Burnside, Hunter Walker, Reuben Cook, William Haley, Benjamin Burrow, Archie Cardno + Jake Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:56.61)
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Scott Alexander (stroke), Jonathan Burnside, Kaia Sheehy Wikio, Maclennan Dennison + Harry Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 9th (9:03.28)
Crew
#1
OBHS
Thomas Young (stroke), Anthony Cowley, James Dennison, Edwin George, Benjamin Burrow, Archie Cardno, Harry McLauchlan, Harry Philip + Jake McClean (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Social