You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Minnie Summerfield (stroke), Millie Crossland, Freyja Harris, Caroline Wells + Claudia Bethell (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Hanna Scarlet (stroke), Hariet Scherp, MacKenzie Ealson, Paige Furrie, Meg Creagh, Deandie de Beer, Phoebe Wellstead, Sophie Smith + Grace Furrie (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Cecille Grant (stroke), Amelia Speight, Sophia Rutherford, Emma Inglis, Arisa Mori, Isla Stewart, Paige Shrimpton, Sophie Rowland + Scarlett Rumble (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Sophie Lanyon (stroke), Margot Lisle, Olivia Wells, Lydia Pye, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Charlize Stick, Zoe Fulton, Ruby McCrystal + Hannah Smith (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#13
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Charlie Baker (stroke), Harry Medlicott, William Bentley, Archer Pascoe, Ben Zino, George Pirie, Liam Carson, William Lindsay + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Josh Wilson (stroke), Will Davidson, Hamish Yeatman, Ben Bampton, David Edh, Fletcher Joyce, Will Tayler, Luke Goodger + Tom Scott (cox)
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Bob Marr (stroke), George Trolove, Samuel Feltham, Jack Guard, Guy Clarke, Hunter Dawson, Michael Mason, Levi McCauley-Bown + Fred Vavasour (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#6
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rosie Gray (stroke), Chloe Berge, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Rosa Blake, Holly O'Loughlin, Emma Ffowcs Williams, Kate Wield + Sophie Pye (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Molly Clayton (stroke), Mia Parker, Rebecca Squire, Tori McNabb, Sara Harris, Ava Young, Beth Clarke, Rose Cottier + Jennifer Everett (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Gabriella Goodenbour (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Bridget Morris, Sophie Hill, Kathleen King, Caitlin Jamieson, Sophie Radcliffe, Eva Watson + Emily Brown (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Charlotte Darry (stroke), Lucy Botting, Victoria Voice, Amelia Parker, Emma Parker, Isabella Gibson, Maddie Stead, Anna Wilson + Sujean In (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Thomas Arscott (stroke), Benjamin Visser, Benjamin MacGregor, Will O'Brien, Oscar Langridge, Matty Barr, Lewis Meates, Ben Fleming + Caleb Parsons (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Angus Lill (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Henry Woelders, Harry Medlicott, Oli Taylor, Charlie Baker, Liam Bunting + Henry Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Lachlan Nicholas (stroke), Matthew Smith, Scott Shackleton, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Alan Hammersley, Jakob Baars, Connor Small, Liam Whitaker + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Malia Banks (stroke), Isabella Herbert, Rebekah Bonhomie-Hoskin, Phoebe Wellstead + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald R Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Will Hutchinson (stroke), Tyus Dimbleby, Thomas Johnston, George Lill, Billy Harrison, Thomas McEwan, Louie Bethell, Gus Orr + Hamish McCulloch (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Ben Chittock (stroke), James MacLean, Caleb Brown, Luke Stedman, Benjamin Wood, Benjamin Hartnell, Guy Taggart, Lachlan Muir + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Will Samson (stroke), Tom Murray, Liam Brennan, Sam Lenton, Noah Fletcher, Joshua Harbinson, Oliver Ransom, Ben Greenfell + Sammy Moritz (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#43
TIMC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Cameron Long (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Tom Fraser, Cameron Henderson, Cameron Long, Ben Brown, James Glover, Angus Templeton + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Lachlan Nicholas + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Sproat (stroke), Anneka Calder, Millie Knight, Isabella Carter, Claire Watson, Samantha Vance, Isabella Inkson, Emma Stephens + Amber Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Gabrielle Hannen (stroke), Kayla Baker, Leah van Eeden, Mahalia Shand, Christina Leu, Anna Wilson, Molly Floyd, Zoe Mercer + Evie Strawbridge (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Harriet Kitchingman (stroke), Cate McArthur, Alice Elworthy, Grace Loveridge, Gaby McKellar, Kate Harris, Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Nikita Clemens (stroke), Sophie Lightbourne, Amy Taggart, Taylor Allan, Sarah Millar, Grace Williams, Victoria Shore, Grace Izard + Bailey Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Grace Kai Fong (stroke), Kendal Everest, Helen Gunn, Becky Tuke, Audsley Jones, Georgia Rutter, Jess Kokshoorn, Kelsee Hamilton + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Victoria Voice (stroke), Isabella Gibson, Maddie Stead, Amelia Parker, Georgia Mackay, Tammi Maier-Gant, Emma Parker, Anna Wilson + Grace Mitchell (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Penny Proctor (stroke), Rosa Dalzell, Franny Ullrich, Saskia Murray, Scarlett Bown, Holly Ellis, Penelope Frost, Brianna Yates + Jemima Porter (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Bonnielee Dippie (stroke), Kelsey Daldorf, Lily Crawford, Lilly Hill, Briahna Adams, Molly Campbell, Monique Eatherly, Lara Bacchus + Katie Bruce (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Turnbull
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan & Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Sally Wylaars (stroke), Maddy Thornton, Arlia O'Sullivan, Emma van Grinsven + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: John Frampton
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Edwin Laver (stroke), Tom Mackintosh, George Howat, Hugo Elworthy, Ben Taylor, Zackary Rumble, Thomas Russel, Angus McFarlane + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Will Chaffey (stroke), Sam Aitken, Lachie Hazlett, Max Goodwin, Zac Cran, Sam Darry, Jamie Batchelor, Alex Todhunter + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Timothy Osmers (stroke), Mitchell White, Greg Brand, James Mountier, Thomas Elder, James Newton, Andrew Wakefield, Hamish Maxwell + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
James Glover (stroke), Angus Templeton, Cameron Long, Max Zhang, Ed MacAlister, Ben Brown, Mitch Fraser, Liam Behrnes + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Finn Southey (stroke), Hunter Davies, Kobe Miller, Ethan Alderlieste, Jordan Hicks, Andre Salvador, Kris Godsall, Ben O'Sullivan + Andy Register (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Leon Barrowcliffe (stroke), Liam McArthur, Matthew Parker, Reuben Clutterbuck, Hayden Blackford, Ryan Pinnell, Corbin Newlands, Jakob Mangels + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Fionn Sullivan (stroke), Jackson Kennedy, Samuel Fairchild, Kaleb Hammond, Luis Guzman, Sam Turner, Tom Goodland, David Glen + Edd Goodland (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Max McKeich (stroke), Max Small, Jose de Sousa, Oli Taylor, Thomas Allsop, Liam Carson, Ben Zino, William Lindsay + Gabe Mohs (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Thomas Young (stroke), Anthony Cowley, James Dennison, Edwin George, Benjamin Burrow, Archie Cardno, Harry McLauchlan, Harry Philip + Jake McClean (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Social