You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Minnie Summerfield (stroke), Millie Crossland, Freyja Harris, Caroline Wells + Claudia Bethell (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Rosa Edge (stroke), Sarah Cody'Mandell, Bridget Morris, Lucianna Crawford + Meadow O'Malley-Philcox (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Anabel Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Sabia Harrington, Maddison Davies, Chloe Haglund + Emily Brown (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly & Shane Muir
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sophie McCartin (stroke), Celia Horn, Gina Damerow-Stephen, Saskia Klinkenberg + Claudia McKenna (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sophie McCartin (stroke), Celia Horn, Gina Damerow-Stephen, Saskia Klinkenberg + Claudia McKenna (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Jenkins
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
||||
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#14
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & William Beattie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#8
RPCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#23
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#34
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Thomas Arscott (stroke), Benjamin Visser, Alexander Roberts, Quentin Monaghan + Jackson Taylor (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Thomas Arscott (stroke), Benjamin Visser, Alexander Roberts, Quentin Monaghan + Jackson Taylor (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
CHCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Coached by: Trudy Keys
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Walker
|
||||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Walker
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#14
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Walker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Walker
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#13
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Sophie Radcliffe (stroke), Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Lucianna Crawford + Meadow O'Malley-Philcox (cox)
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Lucy Merriman (stroke), Pippa Sparrow, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Claire Taylor + April Merriman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Kate Wield (stroke), Claudia O'Shannessey, Rosa Davies, Emma Ffowcs Williams + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Lucy Merriman (stroke), Pippa Sparrow, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Claire Taylor + April Merriman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Georgina Woods (stroke), Henrietta Clapham, Bryn Johnstone, Hayley MacDonald + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Sophie Radcliffe (stroke), Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Lucianna Crawford + Meadow O'Malley-Philcox (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#13
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & William Beattie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#13
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O Neill
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#23
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#6
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#6
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Malia Banks (stroke), Isabella Herbert, Rebekah Bonhomie-Hoskin, Phoebe Wellstead + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Orla Fitzgerald (stroke), Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Sophie Chapman + Meadow O'Malley-Philcox (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: E France
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Orla Fitzgerald (stroke), Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Sophie Chapman + Meadow O'Malley-Philcox (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Malia Banks (stroke), Isabella Herbert, Rebekah Bonhomie-Hoskin, Phoebe Wellstead + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: E France
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Jenkins
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald R Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald R Turnbull
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald R Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald R Turnbull
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Jez Nicholson-Kelly (stroke), Jack McLaughlan, Oscar Cochrane, Nic Chamberlain + Cameron Leydon (cox)
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Jez Nicholson-Kelly (stroke), Jack McLaughlan, Oscar Cochrane, Nic Chamberlain + Cameron Leydon (cox)
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly & Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Sam Rogers (stroke), Jakob Downing, Tomas Whelan Hendersen, Hunter Freemantle + Edward Botherway (cox)
Coached by: Chris Walker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Sam Rogers (stroke), Jakob Downing, Tomas Whelan Hendersen, Hunter Freemantle + Edward Botherway (cox)
Coached by: Chris Walker
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly & Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Lucy Merriman (stroke), Pippa Sparrow, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Aaliyah Cumming + April Merriman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Georgina Woods (stroke), Bryn Johnstone, Henrietta Clapham, Hayley MacDonald + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Georgina Woods (stroke), Bryn Johnstone, Henrietta Clapham, Hayley MacDonald + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith & P. Farrell
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Lucy Merriman (stroke), Pippa Sparrow, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Aaliyah Cumming + April Merriman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#43
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: E France
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jono Lintott
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#43
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jono Lintott
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: E France
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: E France
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Cameron Long (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Tom Fraser, Cameron Henderson, Cameron Long, Ben Brown, James Glover, Angus Templeton + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Cameron Long (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Tom Fraser, Cameron Henderson, Mitch Fraser, Ben Brown, James Glover, Angus Templeton + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Lachlan Nicholas + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Belinda Dryden
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & William Beattie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#14
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Lachlan Nicholas + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#14
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Sam Brown, Sam Thompson, Hamish Trenchard + Zach Landon-Lane (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & William Beattie
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Penny Proctor (stroke), Rosa Dalzell, Franny Ullrich, Saskia Murray, Scarlett Bown, Holly Ellis, Penelope Frost, Brianna Yates + Jemima Porter (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Bonnielee Dippie (stroke), Kelsey Daldorf, Lily Crawford, Lilly Hill, Briahna Adams, Molly Campbell, Monique Eatherly, Lara Bacchus + Katie Bruce (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Penny Proctor (stroke), Rosa Dalzell, Franny Ullrich, Saskia Murray, Scarlett Bown, Holly Ellis, Penelope Frost, Brianna Yates + Jemima Porter (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Bonnielee Dippie (stroke), Kelsey Daldorf, Lily Crawford, Lilly Hill, Briahna Adams, Molly Campbell, Monique Eatherly, Lucy Dannaher + Katie Bruce (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Mark Day
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Mark Day
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#23
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#23
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Walker
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Alexander & Josh Dolan
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#14
AVNC
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Alexander & Josh Dolan
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Walker
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: Josh Dolan & Elijah Coulston
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Scott Alexander (stroke), Jonathan Burnside, Kaia Sheehy Wikio, Maclennan Dennison + Harry Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: E France
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: E France
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Alexandra Williamson (stroke), Beth Clarke, Danielle Jarvie, Alexandra Hopa-Parke + Kaia Holland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan & Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan & Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Sally Wylaars (stroke), Maddy Thornton, Arlia O'Sullivan, Emma van Grinsven + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly & Shane Muir
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Sally Wylaars (stroke), Maddy Thornton, Arlia O'Sullivan, Emma van Grinsven + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: John Frampton
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: John Frampton
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Fionn Sullivan (stroke), Jackson Kennedy, Samuel Fairchild, Kaleb Hammond, Luis Guzman, Sam Turner, Tom Goodland, David Glen + Edd Goodland (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Max McKeich (stroke), Max Small, Jose de Sousa, Oli Taylor, Thomas Allsop, Liam Carson, Ben Zino, William Lindsay + Gabe Mohs (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Thomas Young (stroke), Anthony Cowley, James Dennison, Edwin George, Benjamin Burrow, Archie Cardno, Harry McLauchlan, Harry Philip + Jake McClean (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Alan Hammersley (stroke), Jakob Baars, Harry Kellow-Cropp, Liam Whitaker, Connor Small, Finn Palmer, Sam Stevens, Reuben Bannon + Cody Docherty (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Max McKeich (stroke), Max Small, Jose de Sousa, Oli Taylor, Thomas Allsop, Liam Carson, Ben Zino, William Lindsay + Gabe Mohs (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Fionn Sullivan (stroke), Jackson Kennedy, Samuel Fairchild, Kaleb Hammond, Luis Guzman, Sam Turner, Tom Goodland, David Glen + Edd Goodland (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Alan Hammersley (stroke), Jakob Baars, Harry Kellow-Cropp, Liam Whitaker, Connor Small, Finn Palmer, Sam Stevens, Reuben Bannon + Cody Docherty (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Thomas Young (stroke), Anthony Cowley, James Dennison, Edwin George, Benjamin Burrow, Archie Cardno, Harry McLauchlan, Harry Philip + Jake McClean (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Social