Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 3rd February 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 2A | M Prm 1X | Race: B | ||||||||||
B | 07:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
C | 07:10 | 2B | M Snr 1X | Race: B | ||||||||||
D | 07:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
E | 07:20 | 31B | W Snr 1X | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 07:25 | 1 | G U15 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 07:30 | 5 | B U15 8X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 07:35 | 6 | M Clb 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 07:40 | 7 | W Clb 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 07:45 | 8 | G U17 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 07:50 | 31A | W Prm 1X | Race: B | ||||||||||
L | 07:55 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
M | 08:00 | 9 | W Nov 2X | Race: B | ||||||||||
N | 08:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
O | 08:10 | 10 | B U17 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 08:15 | 4 | W U19 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 08:20 | 11 | M Nov 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 08:25 | 12 | B U16 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 08:30 | 13b | M Mst 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 08:35 | 43A | M Prm 2‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 43B | M Snr 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||||||
U | 08:40 | 14 | G U16 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 43B | M Snr 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 08:45 | 17A | W Prm 2‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 08:50 | 17B | W Snr 2‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 08:55 | 18 | B U15 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 09:00 | 19 | M Clb 1X | Race: B | ||||||||||
Z | 09:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
A | 09:10 | 16 | M U19 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 09:15 | 20 | W Clb 4X‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 09:20 | 21 | G U15 8X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 09:25 | 22 | M Int 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 09:30 | 23 | G U17 1X | Race: B | ||||||||||
F | 09:35 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
G | 09:40 | 24 | B U17 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 09:45 | 25 | G U15 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 09:50 | 26 | B U16 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 09:55 | 27 | G U16 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 10:00 | 28 | W Int 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 10:05 | 29 | M Nov 2X | Race: B | ||||||||||
M | 10:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
N | 10:15 | 30A | M Prm 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 10:20 | 30B | M Snr 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 10:25 | 3 | W Prm 4X‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 10:30 | 32 | M Clb 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 10:35 | 33 | W Clb 2‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 10:40 | 34b | W Mst 2‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 10:45 | 35 | W Nov 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 10:50 | 36 | B U17 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 10:55 | 37 | M Int 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 11:00 | 38 | G U17 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 11:05 | 39 | B U15 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 11:10 | 40 | W Int 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 11:15 | 41 | G U15 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 11:20 | 42 | B U16 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 11:25 | 15 | M Prm 4‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 11:30 | 44 | W Prm 4‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 11:35 | 45 | W U19 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 11:40 | 46 | G U16 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 11:45 | 47 | M Clb 4X‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 11:50 | 48 | W Clb 1X | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 11:55 | 49 | B U15 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 12:00 | 50 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 12:10 | 51b | M Mst 4X‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 12:15 | 52 | G U17 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 12:20 | 53 | B U17 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 12:25 | 54 | W Int 1X | Race: B | ||||||||||
N | 12:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
O | 12:35 | 55 | B U16 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 12:40 | 56 | W Nov 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 12:45 | 57 | M Int 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 12:50 | 58 | M Prm 4X‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 12:55 | 59 | M U19 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 13:00 | 60A | W Prm 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 13:05 | 60B | W Snr 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 13:10 | 61 | M Clb 2‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 13:15 | 62 | W Clb 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 13:20 | 63 | G U17 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 13:25 | 64 | B U17 1X | Race: B | ||||||||||
Z | 13:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
A | 13:35 | 65 | G U15 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 13:40 | 66 | W Int 2X | Race: B | ||||||||||
C | 13:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
D | 13:50 | 67 | M Nov 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 13:55 | 68b | W Mst 4X‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 14:00 | 69 | B U15 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 14:05 | 70 | G U16 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 14:10 | 71 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 14:15 | 72 | M Int 1X | Race: B | ||||||||||
J | 14:20 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
K | 14:25 | 73 | M Clb 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 14:30 | 74 | W Clb 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 14:35 | 75 | M Prm 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 14:40 | 77 | M U19 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 14:45 | 76 | W Prm 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 78 | W U19 8+ | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social