Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike Macmanaway & Sean O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods & Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social