You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:34.29)
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Rosa Foster, Grace Farrell, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Millie Burden, Alice Davidson, Charlotte Parker + Stella Wright (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Alana Cawte (stroke), Felicity Pye, Olivia Studholme, Poppy Eradus, Violet Fulton, Amelia Gibbons, Gracie Knoyle, Bree O'Malley + Lydia Pye (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:24.30)
Crew
#2
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:43.62)
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Milly Farrell (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Hannah Wylie, Grace Farrell, Alice Davidson, Harriet Simpson, Alice Hawkesby, Charlotte Parker + Lydia Pye (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:43.79)
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:53.23)
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Hannah Wylie (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Milly Farrell, Bree O'Malley, Alice Hawkesby, Felicity Pye, Amelia Gibbons, Gracie Knoyle + Emily Young (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Alana Cawte (stroke), Violet Fulton, Mikayla Donaldson, Poppy Eradus, Ashlee Tacon, Grace Shearer, Ruby Hardacre, Sasha Stedman + Tessa Sitjes (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Anna Wilson, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Amelia Parker, Alice Davidson, Isla Fulton + Emily Young (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Harriet Simpson (stroke), Grace Farrell, Millie Burden, Courtney Prebble, Maddy Meates, Grace Glassey, Sophie Lanyon, Charlotte Parker + Millie Dobson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social