You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#20
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Wairau
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Jake Abbiss (stroke), Luke James, George Clarke, George Cochrane, Oscar Todhunter, Alex Reid, Harry Burt, Alex Speight + Thomas McCulloch (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Finn Brown (stroke), Tiwai Saxton, Marley King-Smith, Sam McAtamney, Logan Noton, Will Donovan, Kaleb Poole, Harrison Rogers + Bridie Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Lewis Rooney (stroke), Sean Templeton, Jackson Binnie, Ben Monk, Luca O'Malley Philcox, Max Radcliffe, Harrison Mcleod-Frewen, Will Knight + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Blake McGuigan (stroke), Josh Dent, Jake Luthi, Jackson Drake, Sam Horgan, Leon Barrowcliffe, Josh Kelly, William Thomas + Amber Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Archie Batchelor (stroke), Gus Orr, George Trolove, Thomas McEwan, Johnny Lee, Jono Henderson, Louie Bethell, Angus Wynn-Williams + Hamish McCulloch (cox)
|
||||
Entity
HTJU
HTJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
HTJU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Skye Morton (stroke), Kate Hanning, Sophie Thompson, Bella Jolly, Brooke Williams, Meg Creagh, Erica Morris, Holly Dalzell + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lucy Leech (stroke), Abigail Reid, Primrose Porter, Holly Lill, Rosie Gray, Kate Wield, Millie Bushell, Leila Rhodes + Brooke Raitt (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Rosa Foster, Grace Farrell, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Millie Burden, Alice Davidson, Charlotte Parker + Stella Wright (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Meg Flanagan (stroke), Kelsey Daldorf, Maggie Lane, Georgia Macdonald, Lily Crawford, Liv Theodore, Cleo Ingram, Paige Materoa + Lara Bacchus (cox)
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Hanna Scarlet (stroke), Sophie Smith, Aaliyah Fowler, Katelyn McLeod, Millie Davenport, Phoebe Wellstead, Tessa Handford, Neve McHugh-Smith + Rebekah McLeod (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mark James & Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: John Corbett
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Wairau
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Logan Keys
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nelson Wairau
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Zara Frost (stroke), Arabella Acland, Alice Wallis, Phoebe Wallis, Gemma Beckett, Meg Crump, Georgie Bethell, Nicole Vance + Ava Smith (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Georgia Thomson (stroke), Olivia Key, Zara Mackley, Neve Bates, Phoebe Cavanagh, Holly Rogers, Mia Burgess, Ellie Shuttleworth + Emily Howick (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Marzelle de Beer (stroke), Arlia Murphy, Maycee Williams, Millie Williams, Aime Wright, Mackenzie Bryant, Billy Grant, Chloe Robertson + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#10
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Josh Dent & Alex Coulthard
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Wairau
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Baker-Burns
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: John Corbett
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Francesca Richards, Caitlin Muir, Polly Cross, Alice Wallis, Phoebe Wallis, Zara Frost, Arabella Acland + Sophie Pye (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Nicole Vance (stroke), Jessica Hickling, Elizabeth Perry, Freya Phillips, Lottie Heywood, Abigail Gibbs, Madeleine Trolove, Rebekah Skinner + Ava Smith (cox)
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Laura Sammut (stroke), Caitlin O'Brien, Bridgette Sutton, Mary Gavin, Meg Macdougall, Mia Bohm, Alice Quill, Millie Scott + Brooke Kendall (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
William Lindsay (stroke), Ben Zino, William Bentley, George Pirie, Max McKeich, Harry Medlicott, Charlie Baker, George Gilbertson + Andrew Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Ben Chittock (stroke), Benjamin Hartnell, Guy Taggart, William Twiss, Luke Stedman, Jacob Bhatia, Dylan Smith, Lachlan Muir + Alex Carrodus (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Billy McCully (stroke), Will Davidson, Hamish Yeatman, Ben Bartlett, Kian Wills, Ben Bampton, Charlie Clemens, Sam Wilson + Ben Wratt (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Harriet Heaphy (stroke), Sophia Linares-Fontona, Isabella Hanning, Jessica Bayley + Sahara Geary (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Neve McHugh-Smith (stroke), Katelyn McLeod, Claire Shingleton, Isabella Crowther + Amber Williams (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Logan Keys
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lucy Leech (stroke), Abigail Reid, Primrose Porter, Holly Lill, Rosie Gray, Kate Wield, Millie Bushell, Leila Rhodes + Brooke Raitt (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Orla Fitzgerald (stroke), Petra Curd-McCullough, Anna Clinch, Emily Cox, Nina Jarman, Susie Crawford, Maddison Gittins, Charlotte Chater + Skye Duncan (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Milly Farrell (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Hannah Wylie, Grace Farrell, Alice Davidson, Harriet Simpson, Alice Hawkesby, Charlotte Parker + Lydia Pye (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Wairau Nelson
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Josh Hamer (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Jack Dennehy-Coles, Luke McBrydie, Thomas Woodgate, Matthew Glen, Neil Kamat, Luke Hickling + Oliver Ellenbroek (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Quentin Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Lewis Rooney (stroke), Sean Templeton, Angus Zino, Jackson Binnie, Luca O'Malley Philcox, Ben Monk, Kobe Hansen, Will Knight + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Preston Kelly (stroke), Sam Jackson, Jaden Farrow, Johnny McArdle, Charlie Dixon, Xavier Anisy, Cruz Page, Jack Wassell + Hamish Lovrich (cox)
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: John Corbett
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Sam Long (stroke), Fergus Rutledge, Henry Farrell, Tom Smith, Oliver McDonald, Ethan Allison, Angus Hill, Tom Rutherford + Amalia Ling (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Josh Hamer (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Oliver Flanagan, Zachary Taylor, Jack Dennehy-Coles, Luke McBrydie, Gus Guzman, Angus Lange + Oliver Ellenbroek (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Alex Fletcher (stroke), Tane Norton, Zakai Hedges, Jayden Sincock, Joel Arona, Kururangi Wetini, Matai Washbourn, Angus Marquet + Tom Hearn (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin & Cynthia De Joux
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Wairau
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#20
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Annie Metcalfe (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Ruby Bradley, Sophia Linares-Fontona + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#10
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Francesca Richards, Caitlin Muir, Polly Cross, Alice Wallis, Gemma Beckett, Zara Frost, Phoebe Wallis + Ava Smith (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Hannah Wylie (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Milly Farrell, Bree O'Malley, Alice Hawkesby, Felicity Pye, Amelia Gibbons, Gracie Knoyle + Emily Young (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Sean O'Neill
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Josh Hamer (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Jack Dennehy-Coles, Luke McBrydie, Thomas Woodgate, Gus Guzman, Matthew Glen, Luke Hickling + Oliver Ellenbroek (cox)
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Pablo Fitzgerald (stroke), George Higgins, William Anderson, Sam Clelland, Oscar Clatworthy, James Martin, Ben Hay, Sam Evans + Rose McArthur (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Guy Trethewey (stroke), Will Evatt, Charlie Woelders, Hugo Westphall, Xavier Fidow, Max Hellyer, Ryan Cooke, Angus Groome + Andrew Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Rachel Knight (stroke), Sandra Marcijasz, Sarah Middleditch, Kathryn Sutherland + Christina Blackford (cox)
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Baker-Burns
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Jack Allan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Timothy Osmers (stroke), Hamish Maxwell, Greg Brand, Mitchell White, Jared Brenssell, Jackson Drake, Leon Barrowcliffe, Tim Hopkins + Amber Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Archie Batchelor (stroke), Gus Orr, Tom Tothill, George Trolove, Louie Bethell, Thomas McEwan, Dominic Edmond, Guy Chaffey + Hamish McCulloch (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Edward Botherway (stroke), Jono Henderson, Johnny Lee, Angus Wynn-Williams, Guy Clarke, Thomas Johnston, Fearghus Bratten, Toby Beresford + Henry Mossman (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Ivana Giacon (stroke), Mollie Weston, Macaela Turfus, Maeve Power, Marion Hardwick, Kendal Everest, Arlia O'Sullivan, Sophie Gowans + George Rutledge (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Alex Fletcher (stroke), Zakai Hedges, Tane Norton, Joel Arona, Jayden Sincock, Matai Washbourn, Angus Marquet, Kururangi Wetini + Tom Hearn (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Benji Ward (stroke), Henry King, Hamish Grigg, Hugo Nelson, Abe McArthur, Henry Briscoe, Gus Priest, Spencer Smith + Rudi Beavan (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Anna Wilson, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Amelia Parker, Alice Davidson, Isla Fulton + Emily Young (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Primrose Porter (stroke), Samantha Vance, Tessa Reid, Chloe Berge, Kyla Otway, Charlotte Gray, Holly Lill, Francesca Gallaway + Sophie Pye (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Sophie Radcliffe (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Sophie Hill, Emily Bowden, Caitlin Jamieson, Kathleen King, Orla Fitzgerald, Lucy Mayne + Skye Duncan (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Social