Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2021 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 30th January 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 08:30 | 11 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
R | 08:38 | 13 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 08:42 | Fastest 10 -> Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
V | 08:54 | 14 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Z | 09:10 | 18 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 09:42 | 22 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 09:58 | 26 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 10:02 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
R | 10:22 | 29 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 10:26 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Z | 10:54 | 32 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 11:14 | 36 | M Clb 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 12:18 | 46 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
V | 12:22 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
E | 12:58 | 53 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 13:06 | 54 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 13:26 | 57 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 13:42 | 59 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 13:54 | 61 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 14:14 | 63 | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 15:18 | 72 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 15:26 | 74 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 15:30 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Y | 16:02 | 77 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 16:14 | 78 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 16:18 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
I | 16:42 | 82 | M U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 31st January 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 08:18 | 11 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 08:26 | 13 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 08:50 | 18 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 09:26 | 26 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 09:38 | 29 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 10:14 | 36 | M Clb 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 10:54 | 46 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 11:22 | 53 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 11:42 | 57 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 11:54 | 59 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 12:14 | 63 | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 12:54 | 72 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 13:02 | 74 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 13:26 | 78 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A |
Social