Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2021 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 31st January 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | G U15 4X+ | Race: B | ||||||||||
B | 07:34 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
C | 07:38 | 2 | W Snr 1X | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 07:42 | 3 | M Prm 1X | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 07:46 | 4 | M Snr 1X | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 07:50 | 5 | B U15 8X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 07:54 | 6 | M Clb 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 07:58 | 7 | W Clb 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 08:02 | 8 | G U17 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 08:06 | 9 | W Prm 1X | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 08:10 | 10 | W Nov 2X | Race: B | ||||||||||
L | 08:14 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
M | 08:18 | 11 | B U17 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 08:22 | 12 | W U19 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 08:26 | 13 | M Nov 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 08:30 | 14 | B U16 2X | Race: B | ||||||||||
Q | 08:34 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
R | 08:38 | 15b | M Mst 2X (1000m) | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 08:42 | 16b | W Mst 1X (1000m) | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 08:46 | 17 | M Prm 2‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 08:50 | 18 | M Snr 2‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 20 | W Prm 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 08:54 | 19 | G U16 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 09:02 | 21 | W Snr 2‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 09:06 | 22 | M Clb 1X | Race: B | ||||||||||
Z | 09:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
A | 09:14 | 23 | M U19 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 09:18 | 24 | W Clb 4X‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 09:22 | 25 | G U15 8X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 09:26 | 26 | M Int 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 09:30 | 27 | G U17 1X | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 09:34 | 28 | B U17 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 09:38 | 29 | B U16 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 09:42 | 30 | G U16 2X | Race: B | ||||||||||
I | 09:46 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
J | 09:50 | 31 | W Int 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 09:54 | 32 | M Nov 2X | Race: B | ||||||||||
L | 09:58 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
M | 10:02 | 33 | M Prm 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 10:06 | 34 | M Snr 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 10:10 | 35 | W Prm 4X‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 10:14 | 36 | M Clb 4‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 10:18 | 37 | W Clb 2‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 10:22 | 38b | W Mst 4X± (1000m) | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 10:26 | 39 | W Nov 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 10:34 | 41 | M Int 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 10:38 | 42 | G U17 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 10:42 | 43 | B U15 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 10:46 | 44 | W Int 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 10:50 | 45 | G U15 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 10:54 | 46 | B U16 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 10:58 | 47 | M Prm 4‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 11:02 | 48 | W Prm 4‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 11:06 | 49 | W U19 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 11:10 | 50 | G U16 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 11:14 | 51 | M Clb 4X‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 11:18 | 52 | W Clb 1X | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 11:22 | 53 | B U15 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 11:26 | 54 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 11:30 | 55 | Mx Mst 2X (1000m) | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 11:34 | 56 | G U17 2X | Race: B | ||||||||||
K | 11:38 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
L | 11:42 | 57 | B U17 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 11:46 | 58 | W Int 1X | Race: B | ||||||||||
N | 11:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
O | 11:54 | 59 | B U16 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 11:58 | 60 | W Nov 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 12:02 | 61 | M Int 2X | Race: B | ||||||||||
R | 12:06 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
S | 12:10 | 62 | M Prm 4X‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 12:14 | 63 | M U19 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 12:18 | 64 | W Prm 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 12:22 | 65 | W Snr 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 12:26 | 66 | M Clb 2‑ | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 12:30 | 67 | W Clb 4‑ | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Y | 12:34 | 68 | G U17 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 12:38 | 69 | B U17 1X | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 12:42 | 70 | G U15 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 12:46 | 71 | W Int 2X | Race: B | ||||||||||
C | 12:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
D | 12:54 | 72 | M Nov 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 12:58 | 73 | Mx Mst 4X‑ (1000m) | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 13:02 | 74 | B U15 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 13:06 | 75 | G U16 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 13:10 | 76 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: B | ||||||||||
I | 13:14 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
J | 13:18 | 77 | M Int 1X | Race: B | ||||||||||
K | 13:22 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
L | 13:26 | 78 | M Clb 2X | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 13:30 | 79 | W Clb 2X | Race: B | ||||||||||
N | 13:34 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
O | 13:38 | 80 | M Prm 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 13:42 | 81 | W Prm 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 13:46 | 82 | M U19 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 13:50 | 83 | W U19 8+ | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social