Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 29th January 2022
Race 3 (C) @ 07:38: Event 1, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 08:34: Event 10, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson
|
Race 18 (R) @ 08:38: Event 10, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson
|
Race 20 (T) @ 08:46: Event 11, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 35 (I) @ 09:46: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 43 (Q) @ 10:18: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 44 (R) @ 10:22: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 50 (X) @ 10:46: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 10:54: Event 27, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 56 (D) @ 11:10: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 58 (F) @ 11:18: Event 30, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 59 (G) @ 11:22: Event 30, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 80 (B) @ 12:46: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 82 (D) @ 12:54: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 89 (K) @ 13:22: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 93 (O) @ 13:38: Event 50, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Nina Oliver (stroke), Poppy Wyndham, Abbie Higgins, Emilie Poulsen, Gemma York, Morna Duncan, Greta Lukosch, Emma Gormley + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 102 (X) @ 14:14: Event 56, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 109 (E) @ 14:42: Event 58, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 110 (F) @ 14:46: Event 58, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 114 (J) @ 15:02: Event 60, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Molly Judson
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 30th January 2022
Race 116 (B) @ 07:04: Event 61, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Matthew Allan
|
Race 117 (C) @ 07:08: Event 61, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 119 (E) @ 07:16: Event 63, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 123 (I) @ 07:32: Event 66B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 129 (O) @ 07:56: Event 71, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 130 (P) @ 08:00: Event 71, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 141 (A) @ 08:44: Event 76, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 144 (D) @ 08:56: Event 77, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 146 (F) @ 09:04: Event 77, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 152 (L) @ 09:28: Event 80, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
George Higgins (stroke), Archie MacDonald, Sam Clelland, William Anderson, James Martin, Oscar Clatworthy, Sam Evans, Pablo Fitzgerald + Meg Macdonald (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 156 (P) @ 10:10: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 164 (X) @ 10:42: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson
|
Race 165 (Y) @ 10:46: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 174 (H) @ 11:22: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 177 (K) @ 11:34: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 183 (Q) @ 11:58: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 184 (R) @ 12:02: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 197 (E) @ 12:54: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 200 (H) @ 13:06: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 204 (L) @ 13:22: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Nina Oliver (stroke), Poppy Wyndham, Abbie Higgins, Emilie Poulsen, Gemma York, Morna Duncan, Greta Lukosch, Emma Gormley + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Social