Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 29th January 2022
Race 4 (D) @ 07:42: Event 1, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 6 (F) @ 07:50: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
Race 9 (I) @ 08:02: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Race 10 (J) @ 08:06: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 16 (P) @ 08:30: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 08:34: Event 10, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 22 (V) @ 08:54: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 26 (Z) @ 09:10: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 28 (B) @ 09:18: Event 14, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 35 (I) @ 09:46: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 36 (J) @ 09:50: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 38 (L) @ 09:58: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 40 (N) @ 10:06: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
Race 41 (O) @ 10:10: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Race 46 (T) @ 10:30: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Isla Crawford, Lilly Grant, Olivia Huddleston, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Emily Caird, Amber Wall, Ava Yellowlees + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 50 (X) @ 10:46: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Race 51 (Y) @ 10:50: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 10:54: Event 27, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 53 (A) @ 10:58: Event 27, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 54 (B) @ 11:02: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 55 (C) @ 11:06: Event 28, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 58 (F) @ 11:18: Event 30, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 59 (G) @ 11:22: Event 30, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 60 (H) @ 11:26: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 63 (K) @ 11:38: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 65 (M) @ 11:46: Event 32, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Race 68 (P) @ 11:58: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Race 69 (Q) @ 12:02: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 73 (U) @ 12:18: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 75 (W) @ 12:26: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Zoe Gordon (stroke), Emily Caird, Annabelle Talbot, Olivia Huddleston, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Amber Wall, Ruby Gordon + Briar Allan (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 81 (C) @ 12:50: Event 42, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 82 (D) @ 12:54: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Race 83 (E) @ 12:58: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 85 (G) @ 13:06: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 95 (Q) @ 13:46: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
Race 105 (A) @ 14:26: Event 56, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 106 (B) @ 14:30: Event 57, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 108 (D) @ 14:38: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 109 (E) @ 14:42: Event 58, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 110 (F) @ 14:46: Event 58, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Race 112 (H) @ 14:54: Event 60, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Ava Yellowlees (stroke), Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Ruby Gordon + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 30th January 2022
Race 117 (C) @ 07:08: Event 61, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 118 (D) @ 07:12: Event 62, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Race 119 (E) @ 07:16: Event 63, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 120 (F) @ 07:20: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
Race 121 (G) @ 07:24: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 126 (L) @ 07:44: Event 69, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
Race 127 (M) @ 07:48: Event 69, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 130 (P) @ 08:00: Event 71, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 131 (Q) @ 08:04: Event 71, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 132 (R) @ 08:08: Event 71, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 133 (S) @ 08:12: Event 71, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 140 (Z) @ 08:40: Event 76, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 142 (B) @ 08:48: Event 76, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 143 (C) @ 08:52: Event 77, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
Race 145 (E) @ 09:00: Event 77, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Race 147 (G) @ 09:08: Event 78, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Race 148 (H) @ 09:12: Event 78, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 155 (O) @ 09:40: Event 83, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Emma Wood (stroke), Savanna Paul, Bronte Murney, Georgia Harrison, Lucy Crawford, Jemma Bent, Kate Mackenzie, Kate Harrison + Lilou Caspritz (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 157 (Q) @ 10:14: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
Race 159 (S) @ 10:22: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 164 (X) @ 10:42: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 166 (Z) @ 10:50: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 168 (B) @ 10:58: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 179 (M) @ 11:42: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Isla Crawford, Lilly Grant, Olivia Huddleston, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Emily Caird, Amber Wall, Ava Yellowlees + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 181 (O) @ 11:50: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 182 (P) @ 11:54: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 186 (T) @ 12:10: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Race 188 (V) @ 12:18: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 191 (Y) @ 12:30: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 193 (A) @ 12:38: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Zoe Gordon (stroke), Emily Caird, Annabelle Talbot, Olivia Huddleston, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Amber Wall, Ruby Gordon + Briar Allan (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 196 (D) @ 12:50: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 197 (E) @ 12:54: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 199 (G) @ 13:02: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 210 (R) @ 13:46: Event 56, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Race 211 (S) @ 13:50: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 214 (V) @ 14:02: Event 60, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Ava Yellowlees (stroke), Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Ruby Gordon + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Social