Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 29th January 2022
Race 15 (O) @ 08:26: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Ivana Giacon & Mollie Weston
|
Race 16 (P) @ 08:30: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Rosie Mirfin
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Ivana Giacon & Mollie Weston
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#31
WRAC
Coached by: Stella Blake
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 08:34: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Ivana Giacon & Mollie Weston
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#33
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Rosie Mirfin
|
Race 18 (R) @ 08:38: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#32
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[BAYF]
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
|
Sunday, 30th January 2022
Race 164 (X) @ 10:42: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
Social