Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 29th January 2022
Race 82 (D) @ 12:54: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Liam O'Leary
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Foley 2x
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#24
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#23
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Hayden George
|
Race 83 (E) @ 12:58: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Woodbury
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Andrew Taylor
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Will Jones
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#22
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 30th January 2022
Race 197 (E) @ 12:54: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#23
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#22
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Liam O'Leary
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Foley 2x
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Social