Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 29th January 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:38 | 1 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
Q | 08:34 | 10 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | CASH2 [CTYC2] | |||||||||
R | 08:38 | 1,2->A Final +1 NF; Next Fastest 9->B Final | Race: 4 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | ||||||||||
T | 08:46 | 11 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
I | 09:46 | 19 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
Q | 10:18 | 23 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CASH2 [CTYC2] | |||||||||
R | 10:22 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | ||||||||||
X | 10:46 | 27 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | CASH2 [CTYC2] | |||||||||
Z | 10:54 | 1,2->A Final +1 NF; Next Fastest 9->B Final | Race: 3 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | ||||||||||
D | 11:10 | 29 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
F | 11:18 | 30 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
G | 11:22 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 3 | CASH2 [CTYC2] | ||||||||||
B | 12:46 | 42 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
D | 12:54 | 43 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
K | 13:22 | 46 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
O | 13:38 | 50 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
X | 14:14 | 56 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
E | 14:42 | 58 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | CASH2 [CTYC2] | |||||||||
F | 14:46 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 3 | [ | ||||||||||
J | 15:02 | 60 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | CASH1 [CTYC1] |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. CASH1
[CTYC1]) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 30th January 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:04 | 61 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
C | 07:08 | Fastest 3 => Gold, Silver, Bronze | Race: 3 | CASH2 [CTYC2] | ||||||||||
E | 07:16 | 63 | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
I | 07:32 | 66B | M U19 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
O | 07:56 | 71 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | CASH2 [CTYC2] | |||||||||
P | 08:00 | Fastest 3 => Gold, Silver, Bronze | Race: 2 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | ||||||||||
A | 08:44 | 76 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
D | 08:56 | 77 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
F | 09:04 | Fastest 3 => Gold, Silver, Bronze | Race: 4 | CASH2 [CTYC2] | ||||||||||
L | 09:28 | 80 | M Prm 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
P | 10:10 | 1 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
X | 10:42 | 10 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
Y | 10:46 | 11 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
H | 11:22 | 19 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
K | 11:34 | 23 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | CASH2 [CTYC2] | CASH1 [CTYC1] |
||||||||
Q | 11:58 | 29 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | CASH1 [CTYC1] | |||||||||
R | 12:02 | 30 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | CASH2 [CTYC2] | CASH1 [CTYC1] | ||||||||
E | 12:54 | 43 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
H | 13:06 | 46 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
L | 13:22 | 50 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Social