You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Hayden George
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Jimmy Healy
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Hans
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Jimmy Healy
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Hayden George
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
|||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#22
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Hans
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Lachlan Nicholas & Nat Renouf
|
Social