You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:36.96)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:17.28)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Nina Oliver (stroke), Poppy Wyndham, Abbie Higgins, Emilie Poulsen, Gemma York, Morna Duncan, Greta Lukosch, Emma Gormley + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:42.73)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: scratched
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Molly Judson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 7th (12:34.80)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Matthew Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:17.23)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:12.13)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:08.94)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:07.94)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:07.68)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:11.10)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
George Higgins (stroke), Archie MacDonald, Sam Clelland, William Anderson, James Martin, Oscar Clatworthy, Sam Evans, Pablo Fitzgerald + Meg Macdonald (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (6:12.19)
Social