You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CROC
Millie Bochel-Hunter (stroke), Tori Sarginson, Meila Spriggs, Bella Thomlinson + Elizabeth Engstrom (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:16.61)
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:47.40)
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (DNF)
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:30.02)
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:04.69)
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:20.71)
Crew
#3
CROC
Coached by: Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:03.70)
Crew
#1
CROC
Ayala Cunningham (stroke), Amelia Dickey, Tori Sarginson, Alyssa Wilson, Leilani Jones, Bella Thomlinson, Millie Bochel-Hunter, Rebekah Thomson + Elizabeth Engstrom (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:20.16)
Crew
#2
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:30.93)
Crew
#3
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:26.14)
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:31.76)
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 5th
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:40.62)
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:58.47)
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:15.66)
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:45.33)
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:30.61)
Crew
#2
CROC
Millie Bochel-Hunter (stroke), Alyssa Wilson, Meila Spriggs, Rebekah Thomson + Elizabeth Engstrom (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:45.22)
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:39.34)
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:28.11)
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:08.32)
Social