You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:48.92)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 9th (9:00.06)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:02.35)
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:45.22)
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:29.83)
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:40.35)
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:32.19)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:00.12)
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Isla Crawford, Lilly Grant, Olivia Huddleston, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Emily Caird, Amber Wall, Ava Yellowlees + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:56.99)
Crew
#22
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:57.28)
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:17.82)
Crew
#1
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:49.95)
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 7th
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:41.34)
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:24.38)
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Zoe Gordon (stroke), Emily Caird, Annabelle Talbot, Olivia Huddleston, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Amber Wall, Ruby Gordon + Briar Allan (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: result (DNF)
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:34.92)
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 8th (11:39.97)
Crew
#22
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (11:51.88)
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 4th (11:20.83)
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Ava Yellowlees (stroke), Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Ruby Gordon + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:33.09)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:04.95)
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 1st (6:51.85)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:33.23)
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:24.02)
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:34.78)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:46.71)
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:02.42)
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:38.83)
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:58.37)
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:17.46)
Crew
#42
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 8th (9:22.99)
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:02.82)
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:08.59)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:15.83)
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:43.38)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:31.07)
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 8th (7:52.42)
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Emma Wood (stroke), Savanna Paul, Bronte Murney, Georgia Harrison, Lucy Crawford, Jemma Bent, Kate Mackenzie, Kate Harrison + Lilou Caspritz (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:11.48)
Social