You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Social