You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#31
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Sam Hales (stroke), Mark Reidie, James Hadden, Angus Wallis, Geordie Pavey, George Wilson, George Matthews, Finnian Chan-Allan + Daniel Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Andrew Taylor
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Hamish Lindstrom (stroke), Jock Flanagan, Louis Girling, Ben Musgrove, Te Ariki Hook, Aston Underwood, Brodie Materoa, Oliver Wakelin + Jack Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Victor Edwards (stroke), Jack Scott, Finn Mclean, Harrison Thode, Henry Lucas, Zion Wikio, Eddie Burgess, Judd Flannery + Dylan Young (cox)
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Luke Skinner (stroke), Jack Pitts, Sam Gamble, William Long, Charles Butterfield, William Voice, Coby Goode, Jake Burrowes + William Tavendale (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Liam Collins (stroke), Tim Chapman, Oliver Ellis, Joel Arona, Sam Clarke, Albert Eden, Hamish McIntosh, Lachie Kendrick + Jack Savage (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Eliza Roxborough-Judd (stroke), Jessica Tavendale, Claudia Kinder, Sarah Pahlen, Emma Inglis, Maddie Mitchell, Penny Young, Alexandra Kinder + Lydia Pye (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Ella Farrell (stroke), Lucy Brown, Emma Fitzpatrick, Samantha Caffell, Elysia Holdsworth, Millie Smyth, Danielle Ewen, Alyse Johnson + Gabrielle Fuller (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Felicity Pye (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Milly Farrell, Annie Airey, Charlotte Coughlan, Evie Leeson, Hannah Wylie, Phoebe Wilson + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Francesca Richards, Caitlin Muir, Phoebe Wallis, Polly Cross, Gemma Beckett, Arabelle McGuckin, Arabella Acland + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#31
WRAC
Daisy Vavasour (stroke), Lexi Timpson, Emma Flanagan, Holly Feltham, Jorja Bacchus, Ella Barnes, Jessica Bennet, Molly Glover + Elizabeth Bowron (cox)
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Ethan Alderlieste
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Sophie Cusiel (stroke), Jessica Hickling, Sophie Payne, Sophie Schneideman + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Ruby Smith (stroke), Tahlia Nelson, Ellie King, Niamh Odocherty, Emer Bryant, Brydie Carden, Annika Arlett, Aria Peterson + Tessa Handford (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Isla Crawford, Lilly Grant, Olivia Huddleston, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Emily Caird, Amber Wall, Ava Yellowlees + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Jaslyn Young, Emma Scott, Coco Flood, Jemima Jackson, Bianca Skilton-Woods, Tilly Rookes, Elysse McGuigan + Rosa Turner (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Al Middleton
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
Heat 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#31
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNK*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Samantha Lascelles (stroke), Kara Gooding, Anna Rutherford, Ava Readman, Belize McQuarrie, Aine Leeson, Piper O'Malley, Audrey Gibbons + Martha Luisetti (cox)
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Sylvia Brown (stroke), Emma Coates, Charlotte O'Reilly, Izzy Ward, Amelia Willis, Samantha Parker, Harriet Abbott, Izzie Jones + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Josh Hamer (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Jack Dennehy-Coles, Luke Hickling, Thomas Woodgate, Matthew Glen, Sam Earl, Luke McBrydie + Liam Duff (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
George Cochrane (stroke), Charlie Poulter, Max Harris, Oscar Todhunter, Fergus Johnston, Charles Beale, Alex Speight, Charlie Dalling + Henry King (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Andrew Greig (stroke), Brodie Flett, Oliver McDonald, Lachlan Odlin, Cameron Scott, Tom MacLean, Spencer Welsford, Michael Brownlie + Sam Moorhead (cox)
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Liam O'Leary
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Rosie Mirfin
|
Heat 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Ferguson (stroke), Lucy Vance, Milly Gallagher, Ruby Giera, Ella Harris, Sophie Payne, Sophie Cusiel, Sophie Schneideman + Bridget Pye (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
India Broomhall (stroke), Charlotte Coughlan, Evie Leeson, Olivia Hawkes, Phoebe Wilson, Lucy Tod, Milly Farrell, Samantha Lascelles + Neve Cassidy (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Keira Wolff (stroke), Tylah Bishop, Kate Smith, Rosa Righton, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Annabel Uren, Charli Hellyer, Coco Chaffey + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas & Lucy Mayne
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Ben Rowe (stroke), Harry Hegan, Te Manawa Hepi-Kamo, William Harrington, William Mackay, Lachlan Paterson, Spencer Allan, Riley Blanken + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Isaiah Savea (stroke), Noah le Quellec, Flynn Grace, Carter Baxter, Jesse Mullally, Darby Renata, Luca Damiani, Benjamin Broomhall + Harper Sidebottom (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Pat McQuinn
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Angus Wallis (stroke), Mark Reidie, George Wilson, Geordie Pavey, Noah Goodfellow, Oscar Malone, Finnian Chan-Allan, Logan Connolly + Ali Coles (cox)
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Andrew Taylor
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Jimmy Healy
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Luke Skinner (stroke), Jack Pitts, Sam Gamble, William Long, Charles Butterfield, William Voice, Coby Goode, Jake Burrowes + William Tavendale (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Darcy Laidlaw (stroke), Tom Rawstrom, Jack Slater, Will McQuilkin, Jonnie Bennetto, George Grace, Max Howard, Sam Hales + Louie Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Jimmy Healy & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Danny Webb (stroke), Harry Galvan, Jimmy Dawson, Toby Morris, Riley Jones, Jack Bond, Ollie Browning, Jacob Yule + Liam Macpherson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
[AVNC]
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Sophie Chapman
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Matthew Allan
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Leon Poswillo (stroke), Zachary Jenkins, Hugh Straker, Ashley-James Fitzgerald + Walter Wickham (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#31
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Aine Leeson, Belize McQuarrie, Olivia Hawkes, Kara Gooding, Lucy Tod, Ava Readman, Charlotte Brown + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#31
WRAC
Grace Straker (stroke), Mila van Rensberg, Jessica Brown-Shi, Sophie Saggers, Stella Cornelius, Harriet McLauchlan, Eliza Glover, Bella Rayner + Molly Wilkes (cox)
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Greta Jenkins (stroke), Samantha Parker, Sylvia Brown, Izzy Ward, Harriet Abbott, Kelly Quirke, Izzie Jones, Milla Eathorne-Godfrey + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Muir
|
Heat 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[BAYF]
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
Heat 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lachlan Wright (stroke), Zeke Goodsir, Harrison Weir, Finn Strang, Cody Marshall, Jett Rogers, Scott Hay, Lochlan McLaren + Henry Robinson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Sam McAfee (stroke), Callum Moore, Bede Giera, Joseph Fitzgerald, Jamie Warren-Thompson, Joseph Miguel-Brogan, Bruno Dooley, Quinn O'Sullivan + Dominic Morgan (cox)
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Jack Slater (stroke), Alex McEwan, Jonnie Bennetto, Luke Menzies, George Matthews, Koen Jager, Max Topham, Tom Lambie + Daniel Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Jimmy Healy & Nathan Luff
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Heat 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
Heat 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
Heat 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Benjamin Shortt (stroke), Lewis Brown, Jesse Homer-Pilcher, Oliver Welch, Waldo Singleton, Dominiko Arnerich, Jerome Barrack, Samuel Shotter + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Robbie Manson
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Oliver Fahey, Matthew White, Hunter Pethers-Boak, Sam Horgan, Thomas Cummack, Oli Taylor, Will Johnston + Gabrielle Fuller (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
George Cochrane (stroke), Charlie Poulter, Max Harris, Oscar Todhunter, Fergus Johnston, Bruno Vaughan, Alex Speight, Hamish Grigg + Henry King (cox)
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
[AVNC]
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Nicole Vance, Alice Wallis, Phoebe Wallis, Caitlin Muir, Holly Lill, Primrose Porter, Abigail Reid + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Felicity Pye (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Milly Farrell, Annie Airey, Jemma Burrowes, Evie Leeson, Hannah Wylie, Grace Farrell + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Harriet Williams (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Macaela Turfus, Sally Wylaars, Arlia O'Sullivan, Sarah Pahlen, Christina Blackford, Tyler Stewart + Lydia Pye (cox)
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Josh Hamer (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Jack Dennehy-Coles, Luke Hickling, Thomas Woodgate, Matthew Glen, Sam Earl, Luke McBrydie + Max Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Harry Burt (stroke), Tom Picton-Warlow, Luke James, Raymond Brooks, Lachlan McVicar, Charlie Dalling, Charles Beale, Spencer Smith + Olly Aikawa (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Liam Collins (stroke), Tim Chapman, Oliver Ellis, Joel Arona, Sam Clarke, Noa Visser, Flynn Hutchison-Ray, Lachie Kendrick + Jack Savage (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
Heat 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Alice Ferguson (stroke), Lucy Vance, Polly Cross, Abigail Gibbs, Milly Gallagher, Arabelle McGuckin, Elizabeth Perry, Arabella Acland + Bridget Pye (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lucy Leech (stroke), Francesca Richards, Alicia Webster, Holly Turnbull, Evie Laidlaw, Gemma Beckett, Alice Hawkesby, Maggie Craw + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Emma Wood (stroke), Savanna Paul, Bronte Murney, Georgia Harrison, Lucy Crawford, Jemma Bent, Kate Mackenzie, Kate Harrison + Lilou Caspritz (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew & Dean Milne
|
Social