Draft day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2023 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 28th January 2023
Race 3 (C) @ 07:38: Event 1, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 4 (D) @ 07:42: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 7 (G) @ 07:54: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
Race 14 (N) @ 08:22: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 15 (O) @ 08:26: Event 10, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 16 (P) @ 08:30: Event 10, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Race 18 (R) @ 08:38: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Nadia van den Bosch (stroke), Elsie Talbot, Paige Butler-Baird, Kate Harrison + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 21 (U) @ 08:50: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 22 (V) @ 08:54: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 24 (X) @ 09:02: Event 14, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 30 (D) @ 09:26: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 31 (E) @ 09:30: Event 19, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 35 (I) @ 09:46: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
Race 36 (J) @ 09:50: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
Race 40 (N) @ 10:06: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Abby Hurst (stroke), Isla Crawford, Asha Hollamby, Kate Caird, Lily Richardt, Charlotte Connolly, Lucy Flynn, Sofia Lawless + Ruby Gordon (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 44 (R) @ 10:22: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 45 (S) @ 10:26: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Race 46 (T) @ 10:30: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 48 (V) @ 10:38: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 51 (Y) @ 10:50: Event 30, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 53 (A) @ 10:58: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 56 (D) @ 11:10: Event 32, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 58 (F) @ 11:18: Event 32, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 66 (N) @ 11:50: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Abby Hurst (stroke), Lucy Parry, Lily Richardt, Charlotte Connolly, Kate Caird, Lucy Flynn, Sofia Lawless, Libby Brown + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 68 (P) @ 11:58: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Ben Allan (stroke), Josh Bartlett, Blake Parker, Payo O'Sullivan, Max Henry Clayton, Mac Brown, Luke Tomkins, Jack Bennett + Ned Brown (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 72 (T) @ 12:14: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 73 (U) @ 12:18: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 74 (V) @ 12:22: Event 44, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Race 75 (W) @ 12:26: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 77 (Y) @ 12:34: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Race 78 (Z) @ 12:38: Event 46, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 80 (B) @ 12:46: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 84 (F) @ 13:02: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Lilly Grant, Emily Caird, Olivia Huddleston, Amber Wall, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Lily Richardt, Charlotte Connolly + Tessa Westgarth (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 87 (I) @ 13:14: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Race 95 (Q) @ 13:46: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 96 (R) @ 13:50: Event 59, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 102 (X) @ 14:14: Event 61, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 105 (A) @ 14:26: Event 62, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Race 106 (B) @ 14:30: Event 62, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 111 (G) @ 14:50: Event 66, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 116 (L) @ 15:10: Event 71, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 117 (M) @ 15:14: Event 71, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 118 (N) @ 15:18: Event 71, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 122 (R) @ 15:34: Event 73, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 123 (S) @ 15:38: Event 73, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 126 (V) @ 15:50: Event 76, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 128 (X) @ 15:58: Event 77, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Amber Wall (stroke), Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Emily Caird, Olivia Huddleston + Mackenzie Walker (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 130 (Z) @ 16:06: Event 78, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 131 (A) @ 16:10: Event 78, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 132 (B) @ 16:14: Event 78, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 134 (D) @ 16:22: Event 79, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Race 135 (E) @ 16:26: Event 79, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 136 (F) @ 16:30: Event 79, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 138 (H) @ 16:38: Event 80, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 140 (J) @ 16:46: Event 80, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 141 (K) @ 16:50: Event 81, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Race 142 (L) @ 16:54: Event 81, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.