Draft day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2023 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 28th January 2023
Race 86 (H) @ 13:10: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
|
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Coached by: Awhina Russell
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
Race 87 (I) @ 13:14: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Sunday, 29th January 2023
Race 210 (K) @ 11:38: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
Social