Draft day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2023 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 28th January 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:38 | 1 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
F | 07:50 | 4 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
N | 08:22 | 10 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
V | 08:54 | 14 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
C | 09:22 | 19 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
H | 09:42 | 22 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
S | 10:26 | 27 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | BURN2 [AVNC2] | BURN1 [AVNC1] | ||||||||
U | 10:34 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | BURN1 [AVNC1] |
|||||||||
W | 10:42 | 30 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
X | 10:46 | 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final | Race: 2 | BURN2 [AVNC2] | ||||||||||
B | 11:02 | 31 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
E | 11:14 | 32 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | BURN2 [AVNC2] | |||||||||
R | 12:06 | 43 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
T | 12:14 | 44 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | BURN2 [AVNC2] | |||||||||
V | 12:22 | 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final | Race: 3 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | ||||||||||
X | 12:30 | 46 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
Y | 12:34 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 2 | BURN2 [AVNC2] | ||||||||||
L | 13:26 | 55 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
P | 13:42 | 57 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | BURN2 [AVNC2] | ||||||||
R | 13:50 | 59 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
S | 13:54 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 2 | BURN2 [AVNC2] | ||||||||||
D | 14:38 | 64 | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
P | 15:26 | 73 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
V | 15:50 | 76 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
D | 16:22 | 79 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
G | 16:34 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 4 | BURN2 [AVNC2] | ||||||||||
H | 16:38 | 80 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 [AVNC1] |
Sunday, 29th January 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:34 | 1 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
L | 08:14 | 10 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
P | 08:30 | 14 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | BURN1 [AVNC1] |
|||||||||
W | 08:58 | 19 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
F | 09:34 | 27 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | BURN2 [AVNC2] | BURN1 [AVNC1] | ||||||||
I | 09:46 | 30 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | BURN2 [AVNC2] | |||||||||
J | 09:50 | Race: A | BURN1 [AVNC1] |
|||||||||||
K | 09:54 | 31 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: B | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
Y | 10:50 | 43 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
Z | 10:54 | 44 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | [ | |||||||||
A | 10:58 | Race: A | BURN2 [AVNC2] | |||||||||||
C | 11:06 | 46 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | BURN2 [AVNC2] | |||||||||
D | 11:10 | Race: A | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||||
O | 11:54 | 57 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
Q | 12:02 | 59 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
R | 12:06 | Race: A | BURN2 [AVNC2] | |||||||||||
Y | 12:34 | 64 | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | BURN1 [AVNC1] | |||||||||
J | 13:18 | 73 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | BURN1 [AVNC1] |
|||||||||
M | 13:30 | 76 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | BURN1 [AVNC1] |
|||||||||
Q | 13:46 | 79 | M Int 1X final | Race: B | BURN2 [AVNC2] | BURN1 [AVNC1] | ||||||||
S | 13:54 | 80 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | BURN1 [AVNC1] |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. BURN1
[AVNC1]) was scratched after being drawn in the race.