Draft day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2023 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 28th January 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 07:58 | 5 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||||
U | 08:50 | 13 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 | |||||||||
I | 09:46 | 22 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 | |||||||||
L | 09:58 | 23 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS2 | CBHS1 | ||||||||
P | 10:14 | 26 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | CBHS2 | ||||||||
T | 10:30 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||||
E | 11:14 | 32 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | CBHS2 | |||||||||
F | 11:18 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 4 | CBHS1 | ||||||||||
P | 11:58 | 41 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||||
Q | 12:02 | 42 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | CBHS2 | ||||||||
B | 12:46 | 47 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||||
J | 13:18 | 54 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | CBHS2 | ||||||||
L | 13:26 | 55 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 | |||||||||
V | 14:06 | 60 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS2 | CBHS1 | ||||||||
D | 14:38 | 64 | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||||
N | 15:18 | 71 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | CBHS1 | |||||||||
T | 15:42 | 74 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS2 | CBHS1 | CBHS3 | |||||||
V | 15:50 | 76 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||||
N | 17:02 | 82 | M Prm 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||||
P | 17:10 | 84 | M U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS2 | CBHS1 |
Sunday, 29th January 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 07:50 | 5 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 | |||||||||
O | 08:26 | 13 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 | |||||||||
B | 09:18 | 23 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | CBHS2 | CBHS1 | ||||||||
E | 09:30 | 26 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 | |||||||||
W | 10:42 | 41 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 | |||||||||
X | 10:46 | 42 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 | CBHS2 | ||||||||
E | 11:14 | 47 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 | |||||||||
L | 11:42 | 54 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | CBHS2 | CBHS1 | ||||||||
S | 12:10 | 60 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 | CBHS2 | ||||||||
Y | 12:34 | 64 | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 | |||||||||
F | 13:02 | 71 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | CBHS1 | |||||||||
K | 13:22 | 74 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | CBHS3 | CBHS2 | CBHS1 | |||||||
W | 14:10 | 82 | M Prm 8+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:18 | 84 | M U19 8+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 | CBHS2 |
Social