You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 9th (10:00.46)
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Kalani Fisilau (stroke), Atlanta McDowell-Williams, Sophie Rohrbach, Molly O'Sullivan + Greer Dickson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mark Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAM*
OAM*
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:52.63)
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:52.43)
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
[WTKB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:24.14)
Crew
#1
OAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe Trappitt & Day Dreamer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAM*
OAM*
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:01.54)
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:44.66)
Crew
#2
OAMC
[WTKB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: placed 9th (9:09.04)
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lachlan Wright (stroke), Zeke Goodsir, Cody Marshall, Jake Roney, Stuart Isbister, Jett Rogers, Scott Hay, Lochlan McLaren + Henry Robinson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Social