Draft day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2024 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 27th January 2024
Race 1 (A) @ 07:30: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 13 (M) @ 08:18: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coco Flood (stroke), Aine Leeson, Belize McQuarrie, Olivia Hawkes, Lucy Tod, Tilly O'Donnell, Anna Rutherford, Ava Readman + Bella Harris (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Sunday, 28th January 2024
Race 32 (S) @ 08:12: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 43 (D) @ 08:56: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Millie Bocock (stroke), Molly Tyler, Georgie Todhunter, Izabella Green, Sophie Mitchell, Jada Montgomery, Annabel Scott, Chloe van Vianen + Sarah Farrell (cox)
|
Race 57 (R) @ 09:52: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 69 (D) @ 10:40: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 71 (F) @ 10:48: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 72 (G) @ 10:52: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Sophia Cathro (stroke), Isobel Brook, Annabel Glengarry, Summer Zhou, Bronny O'Sullivan, Izabella Green, Jada Montgomery, Ella Drummond + Ellie Scotland (cox)
|
Race 87 (V) @ 11:52: Event 50, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 88 (W) @ 11:56: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Tilly O'Donnell, Charlotte Brown, Estelle Letton, Lucy Butterfield, Tilly Rookes, Sophia Cathro, Lucy Farell + Neve Cassidy (cox)
|
Race 89 (X) @ 12:00: Event 51, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Marguerite Heller (stroke), Matilda Baxby, Tessa Treadgold, Bella Prince, Josie Kennedy, Leona Kamuhangire, Summer Zhou, Bronny O'Sullivan + Maggie Tyler (cox)
|
Race 92 (A) @ 12:12: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 110 (S) @ 13:24: Event 61, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 112 (U) @ 13:32: Event 61, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 122 (E) @ 14:12: Event 69, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 123 (F) @ 14:16: Event 70, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 124 (G) @ 14:20: Event 70, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Race 127 (J) @ 14:32: Event 72, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Millie Bocock (stroke), Molly Tyler, Leona Kamuhangire, Sophie Mitchell, Annabel Scott, Georgie Todhunter, Jada Montgomery, Chloe van Vianen + Alice Dale (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Sophia Cathro (stroke), Lucy Butterfield, Annabel Glengarry, Estelle Letton, Tilly O'Donnell, Izabella Green, Josie Kennedy, Ella Drummond + Bella Harris (cox)
|
Race 136 (S) @ 15:08: Event 77, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 137 (T) @ 15:12: Event 77, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 155 (L) @ 16:24: Event 83, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
India Broomhall (stroke), Belize McQuarrie, Coco Flood, Aine Leeson, Lilah Stallard, Phoebe Wilson, Evie Leeson, Ava Readman + Ellie Scotland (cox)
|
Race 157 (N) @ 16:32: Event 85, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Olivia Hawkes, Charlotte Brown, Nina Oliver, Lucy Tod, Sophia Tuck, Jessica Brown-Shi, Lucy Farell + Sarah Farrell (cox)
|
Race 159 (P) @ 16:40: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 168 (Y) @ 18:32: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coco Flood (stroke), Aine Leeson, Belize McQuarrie, Olivia Hawkes, Lucy Tod, Tilly O'Donnell, Anna Rutherford, Ava Readman + Bella Harris (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social