Draft day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2024 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 27th January 2024
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 28th January 2024
Race 46 (G) @ 09:08: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
Race 48 (I) @ 09:16: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
[SLDG]
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Emily Brown
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
Social