You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Keira Wolff (stroke), Holly E Smith, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Kate Ryall, Tallulah Leggett, Marlie Ross, Kate Smith, Isabelle Williamson + Sofia Bohm (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTY*
Alexandra Hopa-Parke (stroke) (AVNC), Courtney Prebble (AVNC), Francessca Armstrong (AVNC), Jessica Boyd (AVNC), Katy Mitchell (AVNC), Lauren Thomson (CTYC), Jessica Head (CTYC), Georgina Scott-Lindfield (CTYC) + Tasman O'Sullivan (cox) (CTYC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 6th (10:24.51)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alice Drummond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:42.50)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:56.74)
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 10th (11:28.29)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:41.64)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Oscar Clatworthy, Sam Clelland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:30.01)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Division 1: placed 7th (5:06.39)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:33.05)
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 9th (8:37.23)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Ian Seymour & Sophie Chapman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:27.03)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:43.59)
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:23.08)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:24.10)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:57.68)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:44.39)
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 10th (9:16.17)
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:31.76)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:42.48)
Crew
#1
CTY*
Ben Innes (stroke) (CTYC), Connor James (CTYC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Toby Smillie (AVNC) + Ruby Keane (cox) (CTYC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:24.39)
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:10.18)
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Ian Seymour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:36.60)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:16.69)
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:59.02)
Crew
#3
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:43.85)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:07.66)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:53.75)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:17.65)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:13.57)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:46.00)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:11.90)
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:33.22)
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:23.79)
Crew
#4
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:18.86)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:16.60)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Mali Lloyd (stroke), Abbey Pincus, Kaitlin Moore, Micah Whitley, Abby Graham, Lucy O'Connor, Isla Anderson, Zoe Perrin + Charlotte Clatworthy (cox)
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:56.66)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Sofia Robertson (stroke), Grier Bowman, Kaitlyn Mercer, Micahlei Timo, Hadassah Timo, Ella Tucker, Amelie Scrymgeour, Emily Shearer + Georgetta Haller (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:40.60)
Crew
#1
CTY*
Ben Innes (stroke) (CTYC), Connor James (CTYC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Eugene Farrell (AVNC) + Sam Moffatt (cox) (CTYC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:44.64)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Molly Judson, Matt Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:43.97)
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:12.86)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Oscar Clatworthy, Sam Clelland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:12.58)
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Oscar Clatworthy, Sam Clelland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:40.18)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Lauren Thomson (stroke), Georgina Scott-Lindfield, Stella Cook, Jessica Head + Grayson Faulkner (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:33.08)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:09.47)
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Ruby Burge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:50.86)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Ian Seymour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (09:24.77)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:51.07)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:54.41)
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Elsie Loe, Rosa Robert + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton & Andrew Blake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:04.86)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Izzy Abley (stroke), Sienna Cochrane, Tallulah Leggett, Laura Ryall, Summer Smith, Molly Sevier, Jessica Field, Paige Hickey + Greta Brokenshire (cox)
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:23.05)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Thea Murdie (stroke), Charlotte Clatworthy, Millie Brooks, Eleri Clare, Reagan Kelly, Zoe Clarke, Rose Swinburn, Annabel Wood + Abbie Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Joe Young & Molly Judson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:22.26)
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Lily Phan (stroke), Neve Hickey, Abby Macpherson, Emmerson Low, Alara Guzel, Issy Parsons, Dani Clarke, Ella Tucker + Constance Milligan (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:50.45)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (6:59.87)
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 9th (9:13.57)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:45.13)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:54.17)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:32.13)
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:03.24)
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 9th (10:35.37)
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:31.26)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:01.36)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (6:34.20)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:03.63)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:08.55)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:40.12)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Ian Seymour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:28.25)
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:24.84)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Greta Stuart (stroke), Daisy Fitzgerald, Amelie Scrymgeour, Evie Jones, Micahlei Timo, Yvaine Druce, Rosie Burford, Emily Shearer + Savreet Malhi (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:12.69)
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:51.56)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:31.55)
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 10th (11:17.61)
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 10th (9:41.93)
Crew
#2
CBHS
[CTYC]
Keanu Milne (stroke), Elliot Holdaway, Cosmo Kacofegitis, George Gainsford, Monty Hampton, Seth Flynn, Logan Gillardi, Charlie Gould + Blake Robson (cox)
Coached by: Tom Fraser & Annabelle Scott, Jake Lorkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 9th (8:46.08)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Oscar Clatworthy, Sam Clelland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:45.17)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:39.22)
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Ian Seymour & Sophie Chapman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:02.18)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alice Drummond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:48.38)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:58.47)
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:24.25)
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 5th (10:14.42)
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Ruby Burge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 8th (10:19.41)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:35.16)
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 9th (8:14.35)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:36.50)
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:28.07)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Keira Wolff (stroke), Kate Ryall, Kate Smith, Holly E Smith, Elsie Loe, Isabelle Williamson, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Rosa Robert + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:03.97)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Izzy Abley (stroke), Sienna Cochrane, Annabel Glasson, Laura Ryall, Dani Clarke, Marianne Alegre, Summer Smith, Molly Sevier + Zoe Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:54.31)
Social