Day sheets: S.I. Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 27th February 2022
Race 102 (A) @ 07:30: Event 1, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Tom Fraser, Josh Dolan
|
Race 104 (C) @ 07:42: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 105 (D) @ 07:50: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 107 (F) @ 07:58: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 108 (G) @ 08:06: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 109 (H) @ 08:14: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 112 (K) @ 08:30: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 114 (M) @ 08:38: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 120 (S) @ 09:26: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Matthew Allan
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Race 122 (U) @ 09:42: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 123 (V) @ 09:50: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Keira Wolff (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Lucy Haller, Rosa Righton, Kate Smith, Annabel Uren, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Coco Chaffey + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas & Lucy Mayne
|
Race 125 (X) @ 10:02: Event 20, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Race 126 (Y) @ 10:06: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 127 (Z) @ 10:10: Event 21, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Race 128 (A) @ 10:14: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Race 129 (B) @ 10:18: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Race 130 (C) @ 10:22: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Race 131 (D) @ 10:30: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Annabel Diprose (stroke), Brooke Perrim, Ashni Rhodes, Ella Hill, Meg Bates, Katie Veronese, Quinn Abercrombie, Zofia Attewell + Zoe Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Race 133 (F) @ 10:46: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Race 134 (G) @ 10:54: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 135 (H) @ 10:58: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas & Manawa Greenwood
|
Race 136 (I) @ 11:02: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 138 (K) @ 11:10: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 139 (L) @ 11:18: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Race 142 (O) @ 11:34: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 145 (R) @ 11:58: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Luca O'Malley Philcox (stroke), Jackson Binnie, Will Knight, Charles Nicholson-Sell + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, James Martin, Jimmy Middleditch + Charlotte Clatworthy (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Race 146 (S) @ 12:02: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Race 147 (T) @ 12:06: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 149 (V) @ 12:22: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
Race 152 (Y) @ 12:46: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Race 153 (Z) @ 12:54: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 154 (A) @ 13:02: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Matt Allen, Joe Young
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Matt Allan, Joe Young
|
Race 155 (B) @ 13:10: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Katie Veronese (stroke), Sophie Evans, Greta Loffhagen, Ella Hill, Marianne Alegre, Mia Grieve, Meg Bates, Zofia Attewell + Sofia Bohm (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Race 157 (D) @ 13:22: Event 45, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 160 (G) @ 13:38: Event 47, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Race 164 (K) @ 13:58: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 166 (M) @ 14:06: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allan
|
Race 167 (N) @ 14:14: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Nina Jarman (stroke), Paris Sutton, Katie Gardner, Olivia Joseph, Millie White, Isabelle Williamson, Brielle Pierson, Jessie Workman + Maia Greenwood (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 168 (O) @ 14:22: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Sean Templeton (stroke), Tom Penberthy, Ted Mayne, Hugo Westphall, Will Knight, Jackson Binnie, Luca O'Malley Philcox, Charles Nicholson-Sell + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), George Higgins, Archie MacDonald, Sam Clelland, James Martin, Jack MacDonald, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Meg Macdonald (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social