Day sheets: S.I. Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th February 2022
Race 9 (I) @ 08:40: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Alicia Davis
|
Race 21 (U) @ 09:40: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Ava Readman, Belize McQuarrie, Samantha Lascelles, Kara Gooding, Aine Leeson, Piper O'Malley, Charlotte Brown + Hollie Cudd (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
Race 22 (V) @ 09:45: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Zoe Watson (stroke), Amelia Timiani-Dean, Audrey Gibbons, Jemima Jackson, Emma Scott, Elysse McGuigan, Sarah Farrell, Poppy McNeill + Martha Luisetti (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Race 27 (A) @ 10:10: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Alicia Davis
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
Race 29 (C) @ 10:20: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Race 32 (F) @ 10:35: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
India Broomhall (stroke), Evie Leeson, Charlotte Coughlan, Olivia Hawkes, Milly Farrell, Samantha Lascelles, Belize McQuarrie, Phoebe Wilson + Martha Luisetti (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
Race 43 (Q) @ 11:30: Event 22, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Coached by: George Keys
|
Race 45 (S) @ 11:40: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Piper O'Malley, Emma Scott, Bianca Skilton-Woods, Jemima Jackson, Tilly Rookes, Elysse McGuigan, Zoe Watson + Li-Na Chapman (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
|
Race 48 (V) @ 11:55: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Race 64 (L) @ 13:15: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Felicity Pye (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Milly Farrell, Annie Airey, Charlotte Coughlan, Evie Leeson, Hannah Wylie, India Broomhall + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Mikayla Donaldson (stroke), Olivia Hawkes, Olivia Thorn, Poppy McNeill, Lucy Tod, Amelia Timiani-Dean, Amelia Gibbons, Ruby Hardacre + Li-Na Chapman (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Race 74 (V) @ 14:05: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Coached by: George Keys
|
Race 81 (C) @ 14:40: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
[AVNC]
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Audrey Gibbons, Piper O'Malley, Sarah Farrell, Emma Scott, Holly Mitchell, Jemima Jackson, Zoe Watson + Lilliana Murray-Orr (cox)
Coached by: Alicia Davis
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Ava Readman, Belize McQuarrie, Olivia Hawkes, Kara Gooding, Aine Leeson, Lucy Tod, Charlotte Brown + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
Race 87 (I) @ 15:10: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
Race 89 (K) @ 15:20: Event 47, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Alicia Davis
|
Race 99 (U) @ 16:10: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Felicity Pye (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Jemma Burrowes, Annie Airey, Milly Farrell, Evie Leeson, Hannah Wylie, Grace Farrell + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Race 100 (V) @ 16:15: Event 51, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
India Broomhall (stroke), Phoebe Wilson, Charlotte Coughlan, Ava Readman, Olivia Thorn, Mikayla Donaldson, Lucy Tod, Amelia Gibbons + Martha Luisetti (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
Sunday, 27th February 2022
Race 106 (E) @ 07:54: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Alicia Davis
|
Race 115 (N) @ 08:46: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Zoe Watson (stroke), Amelia Timiani-Dean, Audrey Gibbons, Jemima Jackson, Emma Scott, Elysse McGuigan, Sarah Farrell, Poppy McNeill + Martha Luisetti (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Ava Readman, Belize McQuarrie, Samantha Lascelles, Kara Gooding, Aine Leeson, Piper O'Malley, Charlotte Brown + Hollie Cudd (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
Race 119 (R) @ 09:18: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Alicia Davis
|
Race 121 (T) @ 09:34: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Race 123 (V) @ 09:50: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
India Broomhall (stroke), Evie Leeson, Charlotte Coughlan, Olivia Hawkes, Milly Farrell, Samantha Lascelles, Belize McQuarrie, Phoebe Wilson + Martha Luisetti (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
Race 131 (D) @ 10:30: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Piper O'Malley, Emma Scott, Bianca Skilton-Woods, Jemima Jackson, Tilly Rookes, Elysse McGuigan, Zoe Watson + Li-Na Chapman (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
|
Race 134 (G) @ 10:54: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Race 144 (Q) @ 11:50: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Mikayla Donaldson (stroke), Olivia Hawkes, Olivia Thorn, Poppy McNeill, Lucy Tod, Amelia Timiani-Dean, Amelia Gibbons, Ruby Hardacre + Li-Na Chapman (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Felicity Pye (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Milly Farrell, Annie Airey, Charlotte Coughlan, Evie Leeson, Hannah Wylie, India Broomhall + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Race 151 (X) @ 12:38: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Coached by: George Keys
|
Race 155 (B) @ 13:10: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Ava Readman, Belize McQuarrie, Olivia Hawkes, Kara Gooding, Aine Leeson, Lucy Tod, Charlotte Brown + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
[AVNC]
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Audrey Gibbons, Piper O'Malley, Sarah Farrell, Emma Scott, Holly Mitchell, Jemima Jackson, Zoe Watson + Lilliana Murray-Orr (cox)
Coached by: Alicia Davis
|
Race 160 (G) @ 13:38: Event 47, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Alicia Davis
|
Race 161 (H) @ 13:42: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
Race 167 (N) @ 14:14: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
India Broomhall (stroke), Phoebe Wilson, Charlotte Coughlan, Ava Readman, Olivia Thorn, Mikayla Donaldson, Lucy Tod, Amelia Gibbons + Martha Luisetti (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Felicity Pye (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Jemma Burrowes, Annie Airey, Milly Farrell, Evie Leeson, Hannah Wylie, Grace Farrell + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Social