Day sheets: S.I. Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th February 2022
Race 37 (K) @ 11:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
[TIMC]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
Race 38 (L) @ 11:05: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Dent
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
Race 39 (M) @ 11:10: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Sunday, 27th February 2022
Race 127 (Z) @ 10:10: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Dent
|
Race 128 (A) @ 10:14: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
[TIMC]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
Crew
#3
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social