Day sheets: S.I. Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th February 2022
Race 57 (E) @ 12:40: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Josh Dent & Ben Wright
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
[TIMC]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Dean Milne
|
Race 58 (F) @ 12:45: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
[TIMC]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright
|
Sunday, 27th February 2022
Race 140 (M) @ 11:26: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Josh Dent & Ben Wright
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
[TIMC]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
[TIMC]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social