Day sheets: S.I. Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th February 2022
Race 59 (G) @ 12:50: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
[TIMC]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 60 (H) @ 12:55: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Alta
|
Race 61 (I) @ 13:00: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Kinder
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Craig Harper
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Diane Jenkins & Cody Natta
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 27th February 2022
Race 141 (N) @ 11:30: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Craig Harper
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Kinder
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social