Day sheets: S.I. Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th February 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:05 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 08:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 08:15 | 2 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 08:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 08:35 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 08:50 | 6 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 08:55 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 09:05 | 7 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 09:10 | 8 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 09:40 | 10 | G N18 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 09:50 | 11 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 09:55 | 12 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 10:00 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 10:10 | 14 | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 10:20 | 16 | G U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 10:25 | 17 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 10:30 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 10:35 | 18 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:40 | 19 | B N18 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 10:45 | 20 | G N18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 11:00 | 21 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 11:05 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 11:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 11:15 | 22 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 11:20 | 1,2->A Final +1 NF; Next Fastest 9->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 11:25 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 11:30 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 11:35 | 23 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 11:55 | 26 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 12:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 12:10 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Z | 12:15 | 28 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 12:25 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
C | 12:30 | 29 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 12:35 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 12:40 | 30 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 12:45 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 12:50 | 31 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 13:00 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 13:15 | 33 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 13:20 | 34 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 13:25 | 35 | G N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 13:30 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 13:40 | 36 | B N18 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 13:45 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 13:55 | 37 | G U16 4+ | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 14:00 | 38 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:05 | 39 | G U17 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 14:10 | 40 | B U17 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 14:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:20 | 41 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 14:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 14:30 | 42 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 14:35 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 14:40 | 43 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 14:45 | 44 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 14:55 | 45 | G U17 2X | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 15:00 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 15:05 | 46 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 15:10 | 47 | G N18 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 15:15 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 15:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 15:35 | 49 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 15:40 | 1,2->A Final +1 NF; Next Fastest 9->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 15:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 15:55 | 50 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 16:00 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 16:05 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
U | 16:10 | 51 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 16:20 | 52 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social