Day sheets: S.I. Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th February 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 08:35 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 08:40 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 08:50 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 08:55 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
U | 09:40 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 09:55 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 10:20 | 16 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 10:55 | 20 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
N | 11:15 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 11:25 | 1,2->A Final +1 NF; Next Fastest 9->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 11:40 | 23 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 12:05 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 12:50 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 13:35 | 35 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 13:55 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 14:05 | 39 | G U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:20 | 41 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 14:50 | 45 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 15:20 | 47 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
N | 15:35 | 49 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 16:15 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 27th February 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 07:54 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 07:58 | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 08:14 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 08:30 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 09:02 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 09:34 | 16 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 10:06 | 20 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 10:22 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 10:30 | 23 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 10:58 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 11:34 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 12:06 | 35 | G N18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 12:38 | 39 | G U17 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 12:54 | 41 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 13:26 | 45 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 13:42 | 47 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 13:58 | 49 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 14:14 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social