Day sheets: S.I. Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 27th February 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 07:34 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 07:42 | 2 | G U17 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 07:50 | 3 | B U15 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 07:54 | 4 | G U15 4X+ | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 07:58 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 08:06 | 5 | B U18 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 08:14 | 6 | G U18 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 08:22 | 7 | B U16 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 08:26 | 8 | G U16 1X | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 08:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 08:34 | 9 | B N18 2X | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 08:38 | Race: A | |||||||||||
N | 08:46 | 10 | G N18 8+ | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 08:54 | 11 | B U17 8+ | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 09:02 | 12 | G U17 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 09:10 | 13 | B U15 8X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 09:18 | 14 | G U15 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 09:26 | 15 | B U18 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 09:34 | 16 | G U18 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 09:42 | 17 | B U16 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 09:50 | 18 | G U16 8+ | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 09:58 | 19 | B N18 8+ | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 10:02 | 20 | G N18 2X | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 10:06 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 10:10 | 21 | B U17 2X | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 10:14 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 10:18 | 22 | G U17 1X | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 10:22 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 10:30 | 23 | G U15 8X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 10:38 | 24 | B U15 8+ | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 10:46 | 25 | B U18 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 10:54 | 26 | G U18 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 10:58 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 11:02 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 11:06 | 28 | B U16 2X | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 11:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 11:18 | 29 | G U18 1X | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 11:26 | 30 | B U18 1X | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 11:30 | 31 | G U15 2X | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 11:34 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 11:42 | 32 | B U15 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 11:50 | 33 | G U17 8+ | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 11:58 | 34 | B U17 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:02 | 35 | G N18 4X+ | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 12:06 | Race: A | |||||||||||
U | 12:14 | 36 | B N18 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 12:22 | 37 | G U16 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 12:30 | 38 | B U16 8+ | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 12:38 | 39 | G U17 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 12:46 | 40 | B U17 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 12:54 | 41 | G U18 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 13:02 | 42 | B U18 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 13:10 | 43 | G U15 8+ | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 13:18 | 44 | B U15 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 13:22 | 45 | G U17 2X | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 13:26 | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 13:34 | 46 | B U17 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 13:38 | 47 | G N18 4+ | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 13:42 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 13:50 | 48 | B N18 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 13:54 | 49 | G U16 2X | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 13:58 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 14:02 | 50 | B U16 1X | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 14:06 | Race: A | |||||||||||
N | 14:14 | 51 | G U18 8+ | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 14:22 | 52 | B U18 8+ | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social