Entrants list: S.I. Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Keira Wolff (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Lucy Haller, Rosa Righton, Kate Smith, Annabel Uren, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Coco Chaffey + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas & Lucy Mayne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Frankie Leggett (stroke), Annabel Glasson, Ella Keen, Elsie Loe, Charli Hellyer, Harriet Matthews, Olivia Trolove, Sophie Evans + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MARN
Francesca Tohiariki (stroke), Grace Langridge, Cara Brignull, Faya Wayman, Neila Penrose, Charlotte Peterson, Isabel Anderson-O'Neill, Tessa Jamieson-Timo + Leela Spanton (cox)
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NOEC
Maggie Dowling (stroke), Perri Hore, Jessica Broderick, Anna Fulton, Ruby Flannery, Elsie Burnside, Olivia Erasmus, Olivia Ollerenshaw + Bonnie McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davensport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
Sophie Cusiel (stroke), Jessica Hickling, Alice Ferguson, Ruby Giera, Milly Gallagher, Sophie Payne, Alice Hawkesby, Lucy Vance + Bridget Pye (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
India Broomhall (stroke), Evie Leeson, Charlotte Coughlan, Olivia Hawkes, Milly Farrell, Samantha Lascelles, Belize McQuarrie, Phoebe Wilson + Martha Luisetti (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Sami Snell (stroke), Lucy Morrison, Maggie McGoldrick, Jess Lodder, Neave Graham, Minnie Edwards, Molly Nehoff, Lexi Dixon + Sofie Tillard-Lowe (cox)
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WRAC
Jessica Bennet (stroke), Ella Barnes, Lilah Stallard, Poppy Lane, Brooke Harper, Stella Cornelius, Izzy Brick, Hazel Glover + Olive Paterson (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Blake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social