Entrants list: S.I. Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Hayden George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Dent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMB
[TIMC]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
Boat: Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social