Entrants list: S.I. Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
[TIMC]
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CRAI
[TIMC]
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RONC
[TIMC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMG
[TIMC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
Boat: Pvt 1X
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
Boat: Lake Hayes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Rees
Boat: Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
Boat: Dart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#5
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Arrow
Boat: Arrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social