Entrants list: S.I. Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas & Manawa Greenwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
[TIMC]
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
MARN
Francesca Tohiariki (stroke), Nina Cotterell, Isabel Anderson-O'Neill, Katie Hygate + Charlotte Pender (cox)
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rachel O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Ritchie
Boat: Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social