Entrants list: S.I. Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RICC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RICC
RICC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RONC
[TIMC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
[AVNC]
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMG
[TIMC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social