Entrants list: S.I. Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
Eden Winterburn (stroke), Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Ruby Gordon + Mackenzie Walker (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
MARN
Isabel Anderson-O'Neill (stroke), Nina Cotterell, Anna McEwan, Katie Hygate + Maeve Montgomery-McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Sam Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social