Entrants list: S.I. Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Al Middleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Al Middleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RONC
[TIMC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RONC
[TIMC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: McGregor Best & Daniel McDowell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMB
[TIMC]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMB
[TIMC]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMB
[TIMC]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Hudson 1x
Boat: Hudson 1x
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
Boat: Lake Hayes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
Boat: Dart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Rees
Boat: Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social