Entrants list: S.I. Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Jimmy Healy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Hayden George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Hayden George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RONC
[TIMC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Foley 2x
Boat: Foley 2x
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Boult
Boat: Boult
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social