Results: S.I. Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Tom Fraser, Josh Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:56.04)
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:30.37)
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:31.38)
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:06.34)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:57.28)
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:01.06)
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Matthew Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Keira Wolff (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Lucy Haller, Rosa Righton, Kate Smith, Annabel Uren, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Coco Chaffey + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas & Lucy Mayne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:32.12)
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: result (DNF)
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Annabel Diprose (stroke), Brooke Perrim, Ashni Rhodes, Ella Hill, Meg Bates, Katie Veronese, Quinn Abercrombie, Zofia Attewell + Zoe Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas & Manawa Greenwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:03.91)
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 9th (8:57.64)
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alex Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Luca O'Malley Philcox (stroke), Jackson Binnie, Will Knight, Charles Nicholson-Sell + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, James Martin, Jimmy Middleditch + Charlotte Clatworthy (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:04.21)
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Matt Allan, Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Matt Allen, Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Katie Veronese (stroke), Sophie Evans, Greta Loffhagen, Ella Hill, Marianne Alegre, Mia Grieve, Meg Bates, Zofia Attewell + Sofia Bohm (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:22.56)
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alex Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:13.66)
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Nina Jarman (stroke), Paris Sutton, Katie Gardner, Olivia Joseph, Millie White, Isabelle Williamson, Brielle Pierson, Jessie Workman + Maia Greenwood (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), George Higgins, Archie MacDonald, Sam Clelland, James Martin, Jack MacDonald, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Meg Macdonald (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
Sean Templeton (stroke), Tom Penberthy, Ted Mayne, Hugo Westphall, Will Knight, Jackson Binnie, Luca O'Malley Philcox, Charles Nicholson-Sell + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social