Results: S.I. Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
[TIMC]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: John Robinson & Ethan Alderleiste
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: McGregor Best & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Jimmy Healy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: McGregor Best & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Jimmy Healy
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Hayden George
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
[TIMC]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: John Robinson & Ethan Alderleiste
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Al Middleton
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
Social