Results: S.I. Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
[TIMC]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Craig Harper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
[TIMC]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Craig Harper
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Diane Jenkins & Cody Natta
|
Social