Results: S.I. Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
[TIMC]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Annabelle Curry
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
[TIMC]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
[TIMC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Diane Jenkins & Cody Natta
|
Social