Results: S.I. Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
[CASH]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
[TIMC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
[TIMC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
Social